Hessisches Landesturnfest 2008

Ergebnisse des 13. Hessischen Landesturnfestes vom 22. - 25. Mai 2008 in Baunatal

  Männer  
1. TV Eschersheim A Fritz Giessen / Christian Hütter
2. TV Harheim A André Belz / Jörg Schweska
3. TG Bornheim A Thomas Völker / Dennis Völker
4. TG Friedberg A Werner Fritzsche / Dr. Holger Schultheiß
5. TV Kostheim Markus Erbelding / Martin Rudolf / Dirk Schoppe
6. TV Lützelhausen B Florian Lippert / Benjamin Ifland
7. TG Friedberg B Jörg Wendel / Michael Hussain
8. TV Harheim B Sven Lopata / Marco Plenz / Fabian Urban
9. TG Bornheim B André Gallasch / Hans-Jörg Madre
10. TG Friedberg C Wolfgang Fischer / Gerhard Heß
11. TG Ober-Rosbach Timo Becker / Guido Schnabel
12. TV Eschersheim B Holger Schweig / Oliver Haas
13. TV Lützelhausen A Florian Kabus / Heiko Wolfenstädter / Thomas Herrmann
14. TV Lampertheim Marco Heilmann / Rudolf Kunze / Jan Müller
15. TV Eschhofen Michael Sehr / Timo Trenz
  Frauen  
1. LL Hanau Claudia Kulke / Monika Kraft
2. TV Eschhofen A Solvi Ryder / Sandra Wagner
3. TG Camberg A Annkatrin Brendel / Silvia Brendel
4. BSV Langenselbold Stephanie Beck / Ingrid Müller
5. TG Camberg B Isabelle Meuth / Dorothe Thies
6. TV Eschhofen B Carolin Diefenbach / Carina Wenig
7. TV Lützelhausen Saskia Neubauer / Jana Senzel
8. TG Bornheim Nicole Franz / Miriam Lepke
9. TV Herborn-Seelbach Ellen Nicole Jacob / Nicole Schaub / Dorothe Zimmermann
  männl. Jugend 11-14  
1. TV Eschhofen Sebastian Böhm / Marius Klemm
2. TG Camberg A Timo Bang / Jan-Philipp Siegert
3. BSV Langenselbold Hendrik Groß / Dennis Müller
4. TG Camberg B Jonas Lorenz / Paul Möller
  weibl. Jugend 11-14  
1. TG Friedberg A Carina Fritzsche / Anna Lisa Hawlitschek
2. TG Friedberg B Carolin Eckhardt / Vanessa Reuß
  männl. Jugend 15-18  
1. TG Friedberg Lars Fritzsche / Florian Hawlitschek
2. BSV Langenselbold Martin Bruni / Jannis Dickmann / Andre Krammig
3. TV Soden-Stolzenberg B Lauritz Grauel / Lukas Schouwenburg
4. TV Soden-Stolzenberg A Kai Flechtner / Björn Flechtner
  weibl. Jugend 15-18  
1. TV Eschhofen A Solvi Ryder / Carolin Diefenbach
2. TG Camberg Isabelle Meuth / Dorothe Thies
3. BSV Langenselbold Michaela Kapp / Lara Nickel
4. TV Eschhofen B Natascha Hofmann / Katharina Kester
5. TV Geiss-Nidda Sonja Graßhoff / Dajana Müller
6. TG Friedberg B Anna Jurida / Nadja Palki
7. TG Friedberg A Lisa Eckhardt / Anna-Lisa Hopfgartner
8. TV Eschersheim Paula Straub / Janine Kapke / Annkathrin Muth
  Männer 30  
1. TV Kostheim Thorsten Gerner / Uli Schütz
  Frauen 30  
1. TG Friedberg Jutta Fritzsche / Sabine Madre
2. TV Eschhofen A Katja Hütter / Iris Kaiser
3. TV Eschhofen B Sigrid Bendel / Daniela Huffman
4. TV Herborn-Seelbach Ellen Nicole Jacob / Nicole Schaub / Dorothe Zimmermann
  Männer 40  
1. TV Eschersheim Dirk Cloos / Ralf Röbel
2. TV Geiss-Nidda Klaus Müller / Frank Müller
3. TV Lampertheim Alois Heilmann / Andreas Thome / Oskar Veltman
4. TV Eschhofen Frank Kester / Axel Lange
  Frauen 40  
1. TG Friedberg Sabine Geißler / Angelika Jurida
  Männer 50  
1. TG Camberg Reimund Brendel / Dr. Anton Peuser
  Männer 60  
1. TV Weißkirchen Siegbert Langer / Manfred Stimpert
2. TG Camberg A Helmut Lenz / Karl-Josef Pflüger
3. TG Friedberg A Dieter Wagner / Eberhard Wenzel
4. TV Eschhofen Peter Sehr / Wolfgang Weiß
5. TG Friedberg B Klaus Geißler / Otto Knoth
6. TV Eschersheim Jürgen Hütter / Hubert Handrow
7. TG Camberg B Reinhold Pfeiffer / Hans-Juergen Schwedt
  Mixed  
1. LL Hanau Claudia Kulke / Jörg Schweska
2. TV Harheim Sandra Wagner / Andre Belz
3. TG Bornheim A Meike Steul / Thomas Völker
4. TG Ober-Rosbach Anja Reile / Dr. Holger Schultheiß
5. TV Eschersheim B Romina Röbel / Fritz Giessen
6. TG Bornheim B Stefanie Fliessgarten / Dennis Völker
7. TV Eschersheim A Daniela Huffman / Holger Schweig
8. TG Friedberg B Heike Hawlitschek / Hans-Jörg Madre
9. TSV Ernsthausen Beate Glöckner / Reiner Tripp
10. TV Lützelhausen Saskia Neubauer / Florian Kabus
11. TG Friedberg A Sabine Madre / Jörg Wendel
12. BSV Langenselbold Stephanie Beck / Michael Sehr
13. TV Lampertheim Solvi Ryder / Jan Müller
14. TV Geiß-Nidda B Sonja Graßhoff / Frank Müller
15. TV Geiß-Nidda A Dajana Müller / Klaus Müller
16. TG Bornheim C Nicole Franz / Frank Gatzke
17. TV Eschersheim C Vanessa Böhnlein / Frank Kester
18. TV Herborn-Seelbach B Nicole Schaub / Otto Jackl
19. TV Eschersheim D Janine Kapke / Marco Plenz
20. TV Herborn-Seelbach A Ellen Nicole Jacob / Rainer Schaub
21. TV Eschhofen A Ann-Kathrin Muth / Axel Lange
  Mixed Jugend  
1. TG Friedberg Anna Lisa Hawlitschek / Florian Hawlitschek
2. BSV Langenselbold A Michaela Kapp / Andre Krammig
3. TV Eschhofen A Carolin Diefenbach / Timo Trenz
4. BSV Langenselbold B Lara Nickel / Jannis Dickmann
5. TV Harheim Sven Lopata / Paula Straub
6. TV Eschhofen C Natascha Hofmann / Marius Klemm
7. TV Lützelhausen Jana Senzel / Benjamin Ifland
8. TV Eschhofen B Katharina Kester / Sebastian Böhm
  Mixed 40  
1. TG Friedberg B Jutta Fritzsche / Ralf Röbel
2. BSV Langenselbold Armin Krammig / Ingrid Müller
3. TG Friedberg A Klaus Geißler / Sabine Geißler
  TG Friedberg D Margarete Matuschewitz / Werner Fritzsche
5. TG Friedberg C Angelika Jurida / Eberhard Wenzel
6. TV Herborn-Seelbach A Eveline Kluge / Bernd Weil
7. TV Herborn-Seelbach B Dorothe Zimmermann / Manfred Wetz