Deutsches Turnfest 2017

Ergebnisse des Internationalen Deutsches Turnfests 2017 in Berlin

  Männer  
1. TV Esch Jan Kirchner / Andreas Ries
2. TSV Ernsthausen A Werner Hagenbach / Reiner Tripp
3. TG Bornheim B Kai Hammer / Marc Teuscher
4. TG Bornheim A Thomas Völker / Dennis Völker
5. TV Lützelhausen A Florian Lippert / Toni Scherger
6. TV Kostheim A Martin Rudolf / Alexander Weyerhäuser
7. TSV Ernsthausen B Sebastian Cronau / Thilo Waßmuth
8. TG Friedberg Hans-Jörg Madre / Jörg Wendel
9. TV Lützelhausen B Maurice Müller / Niko Richter
10. TG Bornheim C Rene Hensel / Paul Völker
11. TG Ober-Rosbach Guido Schnabel / Thomas Welker
12. TV Eschersheim Dominik Desoi / Holger Schweig
13. BSV Langenselbold Jannis Dickmann / Sven Göbig / Andre Krammig
14. TV Kostheim C Werner Fritzsche / Martin Schäfer
15. TV Nauheim Andreas Hoyer / Dennis Kohl
16. TV Kostheim B Dennis Dammköhler / Daniel Geiß / Michael Senger
17. TV Eschhofen Rene Janson / Magnus Fluck
18. TS Schwarzenbach C Christian Frisch / Joschka Plaum
19. TS Schwarzenbach B Pascal Meister / Patrick Meister
20. TSV Ernsthausen C Harald Albrecht / Michael Engel
21. TV Lützelhausen C Jochen Pillat / Thoren Schmidt
22. TV Merklingen A Michael Danzer / Felix Kutscher
23. TV Merklingen B Andreas Danzer / Marius Marth
24. TS Schwarzenbach A Jakob Fröhlich / Hendrik Wulf
25. TV Jahn Bad Lippspringe  
  TV FA Altenbochum   
  Frauen  
1. TV Lützelhausen A Nicole Bauscher / Saskia Neubauer
2. TSV Ernsthausen A Annika Meyer / Katharina Tihanyi
3. TG Bornheim Stephanie Beck / Corinna Völker
4. TSV Ernsthausen D Maria Möller / Antonia Tripp
5. TSV Ernsthausen B Dana Hielscher / Paula Tripp
6. TSV Ernsthausen C Marion Cronau / Lisa Cronau
7. TV Kostheim Nina Hassinger / Sabrina Kraus
8. BSV Langenselbold Michaela Kapp / Josefine Rinke
9. TSV Ernsthausen E Sarah Engel / Leonie Engel
10. TV Lützelhausen B Christina Neubauer / Daniela Koslowsky
11. TV Eschhofen Sandra Fluck / Frauke Starkloff
12. TSV Ernsthausen F Tessa Hagenbach / Chantal Hagenbach
  männliche Jugend  
1. BSV Langenselbold A Magnus Fluck / Mike Geschinski
2. BSV Langenselbold B Fabio Foraci / Fabrizio Klein
3. BSV Langenselbold C Matteo Capella / Leon Knoch
4. TV FA Altenbochum  
  weibliche Jugend  
1. TSV Ernsthausen A Dana Hielscher / Paula Tripp
2. TV Eschhofen Laura Jan / Svenja Kaiser
3. TSV Ernsthausen C Leonie Engel / Sara Engel / Maria Möller
4. TSV Ernsthausen B Lisa Cronau / Annika Sabine Meyer
  Schülerinnen  
1. TSV Ernsthausen Jolie Albrecht / Romy Cronau
2. TV Eschhofen Maren Kaiser / Jette Sehr
  Frauen 30  
1. TV Eschhofen Iris Kaiser / Katja Hütter
2. TG Bornheim Jutta Fritzsche / Kerstin Wriggelsworth
3. TG Friedberg Angelika Jurida / Margarete Matuschewitz
  Männer 30  
1. BSV Langenselbold  Armin Krammig / Heiko Wolfenstädter
2. TV Esch  Steffen Althoff / Gerhard Hess
3. TV Eschhofen  Thomas Bendel / Michael Sehr
4. TV Lützelhausen  Thomas Herrmann / Alexander Müller
5. TS Schwarzenbach  Christian Frisch / Jörg Frisch / Andreas Strunz
  Männer 40  
1. TV Esch A Franz-Josef Lenz / Steffen Ries
2. TV Esch B Gerd Strahlendorf / Torsten Wissig
3. Linden-Dahlhauser TV Dietmar Kolb / Hans-Christian Wenzel
4. Penzing-Hietzinger TV Zoran Jägersberger / Wolfgang Schindling
  Männer 50  
1. TV Eschersheim Dirk Cloos / Ralf Röbel
2. TG Bornheim Wolfgang Koslowski / Peter Völker
3. TSV Ernsthausen Hermann Briel / Wolfgang Tripp
4. Linden-Dahlhauser TV B Edgar Begier / Gerald Klimt
5. TS Schwarzenbach Wolfganz Frisch / Martin Raithel / Karl Strunz
6. TV Nürnberg-Reichelsdorf Werner Lotter / Arno Pootsmann / Klaus Ungethüm
7. Linden-Dahlhauser TV A Wolfgang Martin / Heinz-Willi Schönrath
  Männer 60  
1. TSV Ober-Erlenbach Albrecht Amrein / Jürgen Röder / Winfried Zimmermann
2. TS Jahnvolk Eckenheim Volker Leiber / Günter Tatara
3. TV Kalbach A Roland Hahn / Helmut Reith
4. TV Kalbach B Matthias Moreth / Wolfgang Schimpf
5. Ottakringer TV Heinz Flicker / Robert Tezarek / Alfred Wagensonner
  Mixed  
1. TV Lützelhausen A Jana Senzel / Florian Lippert
2. TG Bornheim A Stephanie Beck / Dennis Völker
3. TV Eschersheim Nicole Dratwa / Fritz Giessen
4. TV Lützelhausen B Nicole Bauscher / Maurice Müller
5. TSV Ernsthausen A Katharina Tihanyi / Thilo Waßmuth
6. TG Bornheim B Saskia Neubauer / Marc Teuscher
7. TSV Ernsthausen B Paula Tripp / Reiner Tripp
8. TSV Ernsthausen D Annika Sabine Meyer / Sebastian Cronau
9. TG Bornheim C Corinna Bernard / Thomas Völker
10. BSV Langenselbold Michaela Kapp / André Krammig
11. TSV Ernsthausen E Dana Hielscher / Toni Scherger
12. TV Lützelhausen C Christina Neubauer / Thomas Herrmann
13. TSV Ernsthausen C Chantal Hagenbach / Tessa Hagenbach / Werner Hagenbach
14. TV Kostheim A Sabrina Kraus / Martin Schäfer
15. TV Kostheim B Nina Hassinger / Daniel Geiß
16. TV Eschhofen B Sandra Fluck / Thomas Bendel
17. TV Eschhofen A Laura Jan / René Janson
18. TG Bornheim D Daniela Koslowsky / Marcel Happ
19. TS Schwarzenbach Carolin Strunz / Andreas Strunz / Jakob Fröhlich
20. TV Lützelhausen D Sophie Müller / Thoren Schmidt
  Mixed Jugend  
1. TV Eschhofen Svenja Kaiser / Magnus Fluck
2. BSV Langenselbold A Maren Kaiser / Fabrizio Klein
3. BSV Langenselbold B Jette Sehr / Leon Knoch
  Mixed 40  
1. TG Bornheim  Kerstin Wriggelsworth / Werner Fritzsche
2. TV Eschhofen A Iris Kaiser / Ralf Röbel
3. TV Kostheim Jutta Fritzsche / Martin Rudolf
4. TG Friedberg A Angelika Jurida / Hans-Jörg Madre
5. TG Friedberg B  Margarete Matuschewitz / Gerhard Hess
6. TV Eschhofen B Frauke Starkloff / Michael Sehr
7. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Michaela Bösendorfer / Martin Fuchsgruber
  Mixed Freizeit  
1. TG Friedberg Carina Fritzsche / Anna Lisa Hawlitschek
2. TSV Langenbrücken Sandra Auerswald / Thilo Herrling
3. TV Nauheim Bettina Glotzbach / Gabriela Kostner / Werner Fückel
4. TV Hatzenbühl