U23 Juniorinnen

Termin Meisterschaft 2021:

1 Spieltag:   21.11.2021

Termine Meisterschaft 2022:

1 Spieltag:   15.05.2022

Spielorte: siehe Terminplan

 

Endtabelle Saison 2019/2020  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A 12:00 Dana Hielscher, Paula Tripp
2. TV Eschhofen 08:04 Maren Kaiser, Svenja Kaiser, Mathäa Meuser
3. TSV Ernsthausen B 04:08 Sarah Engel, Celine Engel
4. TSV Ernsthausen C 00:12  

 

Endtabelle Saison 2018/2019  
  Meisterschaft nicht ausgetragen    
       
Endtabelle Saison 2017/2018  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A   Dana Hielscher, Paula Tripp
2. TSV Ernsthausen E   Leonie Engel, Maria Möller
3. TV Eschhofen   Jana Kaiser, Svenja Kaiser
4. TSV Ernsthausen C   Sarah Engel, Celine Engel
5. TSV Ernsthausen D   Jolie Albrecht, Kim Engel
6. TSV Ernsthausen B   Paula Molodych, Emma Platte, Lilly Rüppel
       
Endtabelle Saison 2016/2017  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A 04:00 Dana Hielscher, Paula Tripp
2. TSV Ernsthausen B 01:03 Lisa Cronau, Celine Engel
3. TV Eschhofen 01:03 Laura Jan, Svenja Kaiser
       
Endtabelle Saison 2015/2016  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TV Eschhofen
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen C 10:02 Dana Hielscher, Annika Meyer
2. TV Eschhofen 09:03 Laura Jan, Svenja Kaiser
3. TSV Ernsthausen A 09:03 Helena Edelmann, Anna-Lena Engel
4. TSV Ernsthausen B 08:04 Chantal Hagenbach, Celine Engel
5. TSV Ernsthausen D 04:08 Leonie Engel, Maria Möller
6. TSV Ernsthausen F 02:10 Laura Achenbach, Lisa Cronau
7. TSV Ernsthausen E 00:12 Tessa Hagenbach, Sarah Engel
       
Endtabelle Saison 2014/2015  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschhofen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TV Eschhofen   Laura Jan, Svenja Kaiser
2. TSV Ernsthausen A   Dana Hielscher, Paula Tripp
3. TSV Ernsthausen B   Lea Büchsenschütz, Celine Engel, Antonia Tripp
4. TSV Ernsthausen C   Tessa Hagenbach, Maria Möller
5. TSV Ernsthausen D    
       
Endtabelle Saison 2013/2014  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A   Katharina Cronau, Chantal Hagenbach
2. TSV Ernsthausen B   Dana Hielscher, Paula Tripp
       
Endtabelle Saison 2012/2013  
  Meisterschaft nicht ausgetragen    
       
Endtabelle Saison 2011/2012  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A   Katharina Cronau, Ann-Katrin Röß
2. TV Lützelhausen A   Christina Neubauer, Jana Senzel
3. TV Lützelhausen B   Maike Kornhuber, Michelle Schmitz
4. TSV Ernsthausen B   Chantal Hagenbach, Jacqueline Küthe, Antonia Tripp
       
Endtabelle Saison 2010/2011  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A 15:01 Katharina Cronau, Ann-Katrin Röß
2. BSV Langenselbold 13:03 Stephanie Beck, Michaela Kapp
3. TV Lützelhausen A 08:08 Maike Kornhuber, Jana Senzel
4. TSV Ernsthausen B 04:12 Nadja Sommer, Antonia Tripp
5. TV Lützelhausen B 00:16 Christina Neubauer, Michelle Schmitz
       
Endtabelle Saison 2009/2010  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen   Katharina Cronau, Ann-Katrin Röß
2. TV Eschhofen   Tatjana Höfer, Solvi Ryder
3. TV Lützelhausen   Saskia Neubauer, Jana Senzel
4. BSV Langenselbold   Stephanie Beck, Michaela Kapp
5. TV Geiß-Nidda   Sonja Grasshoff, Dajana Müller
       
Endtabelle Saison 2008/2009  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen   Katharina Cronau, Ann-Kathrin Röß
2. TV Eschhofen   Carolin Diefenbach, Tatjana Höfer
3. BSV Langenselbold   Stephanie Beck, Michaela Kapp
4. TV Lützelhausen   Saskia Neubauer, Jana Senzel
5. TV Geiß-Nidda   Sonja Grasshoff, Dajana Müller
6. TV Eschersheim   Vanessa Böhnlein, Paula Straub
7. TG Friedberg   Lisa Eckhardt, Tanja Jäger
       
Endtabelle Saison 2007/2008  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen   Katharina Cronau, Ann-Kathrin Röß
2. BSV Langenselbold B   Stephanie Beck, Angela Krammig
3. BSV Langenselbold A   Michaela Kapp, Lara Nickel
       
Endtabelle Saison 2006/2007  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: neue Meisterschaft
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen   Katharina Cronau, Ann-Kathrin Röß
2. TV Eschhofen B   Kathrin Pechout, Solvi Ryder
3. BSV Langenselbold A   Stephanie Beck, Angela Krammig
4. BSV Langenselbold C   Johanna Beck, Michaela Kapp
5. TV Eschhofen A   Juliane Grunwald, Carina Wenig
6. TV Geiß-Nidda   Sonja Graßhoff, Dajana Müller
7. BSV Langenselbold B   Nicole Bauscher, Natascha Morbitzer