Landesliga Minis

Termin Meisterschaft 2021:

1. Spieltag:   21.11.2021

Termine Meisterschaft 2022:

1. Spieltag:   13.03.2022 (falls benötigt)
2. Spieltag:   15.05.2022

Spielorte: siehe Terminplan

 

Endtabelle Saison 2018/2019  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschhofen A
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kostheim
       
1. TV Eschhofen A 22:02 Colin Keil, Luis Yildiz
2. TV Eschhofen B 22:02 Lena Prokasky, Zoe Schudnagies
3. BSV Langenselbold 16:08 Julia Reuling, Noel Picariello, Jannik Staab
4. TV Eschhofen F 12:12 Mattias Abresch, Enis Yildiz
5. TV Eschhofen C 08:16 Roya Bajazadeh, Xenia Herzog
6. TV Eschhofen E 04:20 Mara Schukar, Miriam Stuhlmann, Kira Edel
7. TV Eschhofen D 00:24 Tordis Burggraf, Fiona Kossek, Nic Ickelsheimer

 

Endtabelle Saison 2017/2018  
  Hessenmeister: TV Kostheim
  Titelverteidiger: TV Eschhofen A
       
1. TV Kostheim 40:00  
2. TV Eschhofen B 33:07  
3. BSV Langenselbold A 33:07 Julia Reuling, Max Ehnert, Jannik Staab
4. TV Eschhofen C 30:10  
5. TV Eschhofen D 23:17  
6. TV Eschhofen A 20:20  
7. BSV Langenselbold B 15:25 Ruven Martens, David Hartmann
8. TV Eschhofen E 11:29  
9. TV Eschhofen G 07:33  
10. TV Eschhofen F 06:34  
11. BSV Langenselbold C 02:38 Erik Schmidt, Luca Rütten
       
Endtabelle Saison 2016/2017  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschhofen A
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TV Eschhofen A 34:02 Leon Handke, Eric Köberle
2. TV Eschhofen B 27:09 Paulina Abresch, Caroline Mühlbauer, Samuel Groos
3. BSV Langenselbold A 24:12 Jannik Staab, Pavel Vilkh, Max Ehnert
4. TV Eschhofen C 21:15 Rita Kidane, Marlene Stuhlmann
5. TV Eschhofen D 20:16 Zoe Schudnagies, Lena Prokasky, Zenan Kararslan
6. TSV Ernsthausen 18:18 Mali Cronau, Lucy Engel
7. TV Eschhofen E 15:21 Collin Keil, Theo Auer, Henry Schupp, Luis Yildiz
8. BSV Langenselbold B 13:23 Arvid Groß, Julia Reuling, Constantin Giebisch
9. BSV Langenselbold C 06:30 Ruven Martens, Erik Schmidt
10. TV Eschhofen F 02:34 Roya Bayatzadeh, Kira Edel, Mara Schukar, Thordis Burggraf
       
Endtabelle Saison 2015/2016  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TV Eschhofen A
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen 26:02 Lucy Engel, Mali Cronau, Finja Rüppel
2. TV Eschhofen A 26:02 Leon Handke, Jonas Seyfarth, Eric Köberle
3. TV Eschhofen B 19:09 Lilly Benack, Lara Ewald, Johanna Gernand
4. BSV Langenselbold A 17:11 Leon Knoch, Max Ehnert, Jannis Ebert
5. TV Eschhofen C 10:18 Paulina Abresch, Emma Goldfisch, Paula Auer
6. TV Eschhofen E 06:22 Samuel Groos, Caroline Mühlbauer
7. BSV Langenselbold B 06:22 Josephina Dukaj, Julia Reuling
8. TV Eschhofen D 02:26 Rita Kidane, Marlene Stuhlmann
       
Endtabelle Saison 2014/2015  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschhofen A
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen A
       
1. TV Eschhofen A 34:02 Maren Kaiser, Jette Sehr, Linette Fluck
2. TSV Ernsthausen B 32:04 Lucy Engel, Mali Cronau, Luisa Nickling
3. TV Eschhofen B 28:08 Jonas Seyfarth, Jannik Amend
4. TSV Ernsthausen A 22:14 Marie Engel, Lara Ortner
5. TV Eschhofen C 22:14 Max Raabe, Leon Handke, Eric Köberle, Samuel Groos
6. BSV Langenselbold A 12:24 Matteo Copella, Ricardo Lokaj
7. TV Eschhofen D 12:24 Johanna Gernand, Carolin Mühlbauer, Lilly Benack
8. TSV Ernsthausen C 08:28 Jule Heischler, Laura Martini
9. TV Eschhofen E 06:30 Paulina Abresch, Nike Kreft, Emma Goldfisch
10. BSV Langenselbold B 04:32 Max Ehnert, Julia Reuhing, Leon Knoch
       
Endtabelle Saison 2013/2014  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen A
  Titelverteidiger: BSV Langenselbold A
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A 48:00  
2. BSV Langenselbold A 40:08 Ben Schroth, Tobias Winter
3. TV Eschhofen A 39:09  
4. BSV Langenselbold B 35:13 Dawid Tietze, Felix Roth
5. TSV Ernsthausen B 34:14  
6. TSV Ernsthausen C 30:18  
7. TV Eschhofen B 20:28  
8. TSV Ernsthausen F 17:31  
9. TSV Ernsthausen E 16:32  
10. TV Eschhofen C 12:36  
11. TSV Ernsthausen D 11:37  
12. TV Eschhofen D 06:42  
13. TV Eschhofen E 04:44  
       
Endtabelle Saison 2012/2013  
  Hessenmeister: BSV Langenselbold A
  Titelverteidiger: TV Eschhofen A
       
1. BSV Langenselbold A 40:00 Ben Schroth, Tobias Winter
2. TV Eschhofen B 30:10 Hannah Ackermann, Rico Janson, Nicolas Fluck
3. TSV Ernsthausen B 28:12 Niclas Engel, Deniz Hielscher
4. BSV Langenselbold B 28:12 Dawid Tietze, Felix Roth
  TV Eschhofen C 28:12 Maren Kaiser, Sema Gerksar
6. TV Bruchenbrücken A 20:20 Antonia Steinberger, Mara Wißmann, Noa Wißmann
7. TV Eschhofen A 17:23 Linette Fluck, Maria Tchko, Jette Sehr
8. TV Bruchenbrücken B 13:27 Paula Claussen, Anika Hütter, Paul Richter
9. TV Eschhofen D 06:34 Jannik Amend, Kimi Schmitz, Jannik Hergenhahn
10. TV Eschhofen E 05:35 Marie Adhikari, Lisa Handke
11. TSV Ernsthausen A 05:35 Romy Cronau, Laurine Funk, Kim Engel
       
Endtabelle Saison 2011/2012  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschhofen A
  Titelverteidiger: BSV Langenselbold C
       
1. TV Eschhofen A 48:00  
2. TV Esch 41:07  
3. TSV Ernsthausen B 38:10  
4. TV Eschhofen B 37:11  
5. TV Eschhofen C 32:16  
6. BSV Langenselbold B 28:20  
7. BSV Langenselbold A 22:26  
8. TSV Ernsthausen A 22:26  
9. BSV Langenselbold C 15:33  
10. TV Eschhofen E 13:35  
11. TV Bruchenbrücken 09:39  
12. TV Eschhofen D 05:43  
13. TV Eschhofen F 02:46  
       
Endtabelle Saison 2010/2011  
  Hessenmeister: BSV Langenselbold C
  Titelverteidiger: TV Soden-Stolzenberg
       
1. BSV Langenselbold C 36:00 Meike Trümpler, Kevin Gasche, Fabian Tenfelde
2. TV Eschhofen B 28:08 Svenja Kaiser, Laura Jan
3. TV Eschhofen A 26:10 Laurenz Feil, Magnus Fluck
4. TV Bruchenbrücken 26:10  
5. TSV Ernsthausen A 22:14  
6. TSV Ernsthausen B 18:18  
7. TSV Ernsthausen C 11:25  
8. TV Eschhofen C 07:29  
9. TV Eschhofen E 06:30  
10. TV Eschhofen D 00:36  
11. BSV Langenselbold A    
  BSV Langenselbold B    
       
Endtabelle Saison 2009/2010  
  Hessenmeister: TV Soden-Stolzenberg
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen B
       
1. TV Soden-Stolzenberg 55:01 Peter Zengerle, Hanna Popek
2. TV Eschhofen A 51:05 Lisa-Marie Seewald, Theresa Ackermann
3. BSV Langenselbold A 50:06 Maike Trümpler, Hannah Kissling, Madeleine Rebohl
4. TSV Ernsthausen A 44:12 Dana Hielscher, Johanna Tripp
5. TV Bruchenbrücken A 36:20 Celina Böttcher, Nina Hütter
6. TV Eschhofen B 34:22 Magnus Fluck, Laurenz Feil, Nicolas Fluck
7. TV Eschhofen C 32:24 Lena Haxel, Laura Jan, Svenja Kaiser
8. TSV Ernsthausen B 25:31 Maria Möller, Celine Engel
9. BSV Langenselbold B 22:34 Nathen Mickelson, Fabian Tenfeld, Kevin Gasche
10. BSV Langenselbold C 21:35 Leonie Mehling, Patrick Foisinger, Mirko Walther
11. TSV Ernsthausen C 18:38 Johannes Müller, Luca Hahn
12. TSV Ernsthausen D 14:42 Leonie Engel, ???
13. TV Bruchenbrücken B 07:49 Raisa Dunovra, Sophia Weirich
14. BSV Langenselbold D 06:50 Lukas Schmidt, Jannik Felix, Ben Schroth
15. TSV Ernsthausen E 05:51 Tessa Hagenbach, Sina Hahn, Jill Klingelhöfer
       
Endtabelle Saison 2008/2009  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen B
  Titelverteidiger: TV Eschhofen A
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen B 60:04 Laura Achenbach, Lisa Cronau, Paul Hering
2. TSV Ernsthausen A 60:04 Zoe Hartmann, Apolonia Edelmann
3. BSV Langenselbold A 56:08 Jana Trümpler, Markus Reinstädt
4. BSV Langenselbold B 52:12 Maike Trümpler, Madeleine Rebohl
5. TV Eschhofen A 50:14 Rene Janson, Cetric Schmitz
6. TV Eschhofen C 38:26 Theresa Ackermann, Lisa-Marie Seewald
7. TSV Ernsthausen C 38:26 Paula Tripp, Jamie Winkler
8. BSV Langenselbold C 38:26 Hannah Kissling, Johanna Weidenbach
9. BSV Langenselbold D 32:32 Dominic Schroth, Fabian Tenfelde, Christopher Menges
10. TSV Ernsthausen D 27:37 Lara Scheibli, Lea Büchsenschmitz
11. TSV Ernsthausen E 24:49 Luca Hahn, Dana Hielscher, Maria Engel
12. BSV Langenselbold E 17:47 Patric Foisinger, Nathan Mickelson, Leonie Mehling
13. TV Eschhofen B 16:48 Magnus Fluck, Emil Burggraf, Philipp Böhm
14. TV Bruchenbrücken B 13:51 Nina Hütter, Luisa Appel, Celina Böttcher
15. TV Bruchenbrücken A 11:53 Johanna Friedewald, Kim Scheer
16. TSV Ernsthausen F 08:56 Maria Möller, Celine Engel, Leonie Engel
17. TV Eschhofen D 04:60 Lena Haxel, Svenja Kaiser, Marius Rudolf
       
Endtabelle Saison 2007/2008  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschhofen A
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen B
       
1. TV Eschhofen A 38:02 Colin Sehr, René Janson
2. TSV Ernsthausen A 36:04 Zoe Hartmann, Lisa Cronau, Laura Achenbach
3. BSV Langenselbold A 32:08 Michael Prantl, Michael Kliem, Markus Reinstädt
4. TSV Ernsthausen B 28:12 Paula Tripp, Anika Meyer, Apolonia Edelmann, Julia Engel
5. BSV Langenselbold B 26:14 Maike Trümpler, Jana Trümpler
6. TV Eschhofen B 18:22 Kai Starkloff, Theresa Ackermann
7. BSV Langenselbold D 14:26 Hannah Kissling, Madeleine Rebohl
8. TV Bruchenbrücken A 13:27 Ferdinand Strerath, Moritz Kröhl
9. TV Bruchenbrücken B 07:33 Leonie Abend, Elisa Friedewald, Johanna Friedewald
10. TV Eschhofen C 05:35 Marius Rudolf, Emil Burggraf, Philipp Böhm
11. BSV Langenselbold C 03:37 Luka Ariasi, Leonie Mehling, Dominic Schroth
       
Endtabelle Saison 2006/2007  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen B
  Titelverteidiger: BSV Langenselbold
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen B 47:01 Anna-Lena Engel, Chantal Hagenbach
2. BSV Langenselbold A 43:05 Hendrik Groß, Moritz Günter
3. TSV Ernsthausen A 36:12 Andrè Cronau, Daniel Meyer
4. TV Eschhofen A 30:18 Renèe Janson, Felix Stuhlmann
5. TSV Ernsthausen C 24:24 Julia Kopp, Luisa Engel
6. BSV Langenselbold B 14:34 Markus Reinstädt, Jana Trümpler
7. TV Eschhofen B 11:37 Kai Starloff, Colin Sehr, Theresa Ackermann
8. BSV Langenselbold C 10:38 Luca Ariasi, Maike Trümpler
9. TV Eschhofen C 01:47 Philipp Böhm, Emil Burggraf, Marius Rudolf