Liga/Meisterschaft Wien

Und hier auch die Ergebnisse der Zweier-Prellball-Liga in Wien
und der Wiener Meisterschaft!

Liga - Saison 2018/2019    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1   Thomas Bösendorfer, Martin Fuchsgruber
2. Ottakringer TV M allg 1   Patrick Csernicsek, Sascha Csernicsek
3. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 2   Andreas Bösendorfer, Rene Heindl
4. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1   Erwin Reichel, Harald Reichel
5. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Mixed   Michaela Bösendorfer, Christian Hartmann
6. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Jugend   Sandra Bösendorfer, Winfried Kautz
7. Ottakringer TV M allg 2   Bernd Tezarek, Rainer Tezarek
8. Ottakringer TV M50   Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
9. Penzing-Hietzinger TV Jugend 2   Tami Modorsky, Ben Finley
10. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2   Jenny Fohler, Zoran Jägersberger
11. Penzing-Hietzinger TV Jugend 1   Daniel Finley, Jakob Finley

 

Liga - Saison 2017/2018    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1 24:00 Thomas Bösendorfer, Martin Fuchsgruber
2. Ottakringer TV M allg 20:04 Patrick Csernicsek, Sascha Csernicsek
3. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 2 14:10 Andreas Bösendorfer, Rene Heindl
4. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2 12:12 Erwin Reichel, Harald Reichel
5. Ottakringer TV M50 06:18 Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
6. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 4 06:18 Jenny Fohler, Zoran Jägersberger
7. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1 02:22 Johannes Jirousek, Marcus Hermann
8. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Mixed 18:02 Michaela Bösendorfer, Christian Hartmann
9. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Jugend 15:05 Sandra Bösendorfer, Winfried Kautz
10. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 3 14:06 Thomas Brey, Wolfgang Schindling
11. Penzing-Hietzinger TV Jugend 1 07:13 Daniel Finley, Jakob Finley
12. Penzing-Hietzinger TV Jugend 2 03:17 Ben Finley, Julian Swienty
13. Penzing-Hietzinger TV Jugend 3 03:17 Tami Modorsky, Max Forgo
       
Liga - Saison 2016/2017    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1 16:00 Thomas Bösendorfer, Martin Fuchsgruber
2. Ottakringer TV M allg 11:05 Patrick Csernicsek, Sascha Csernicsek
3. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1 08:08 Johannes Jirousek, Sascha Starlinger
4. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 2 03:13 Andreas Bösendorfer, Rene Heindl
5. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2 02:14 Erwin Reichel, Harald Reichel
6. Ottakringer TV M50 18:06 Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
7. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 4 18:06 Jenny Fohler, Zoran Jägersberger
8. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Mixed 15:09 Michaela Bösendorfer, Christian Hartmann
9. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 3 15:09 Thomas Brey, Wolfgang Schindling
10. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Jugend 14:10 Sandra Bösendorfer, Winfried Kautz
11. Penzing-Hietzinger TV Jugend 2 02:22 Daniel Finley, Jakob Finley
12. Penzing-Hietzinger TV Jugend 1 02:22 Ben Finley, Julian Swienty
       
Liga - Saison 2015/2016    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1 16:00 Thomas Bösendorfer, Martin Fuchsgruber
2. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1 11:05 Johannes Jirousek, Sascha Starlinger
3. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 2 09:07 Andreas Bösendorfer, Rene Heindl
4. Ottakringer TV M50 04:12 Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
5. Ottakringer TV M allg 00:16 Bettina Eisele, Sascha Csernicsek
6. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2 16:00 Erwin Reichel, Harald Reichel
7. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 3 10:06 Thomas Brey, Wolfgang Schindling
8. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Mixed 08:08 Michaela Bösendorfer, Christian Hartmann
9. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 4 06:10 Jenny Fohler, Zoran Jägersberger
10. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Jugend 00:16 Sandra Bösendorfer, Winfried Kautz
       
Meisterschaft 2015    
       
  Männer    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 10:00 Thomas Bösendorfer, Rene Heindl
2. Ottakringer TV 1 08:02 Robert Kroiß, Stefan Lichal
3. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 06:04 Johannes Jirousek, Sascha Starlinger
4. Ottakringer TV 2 04:06 Sacha Csernicsek, Martin Tezarek
5. Ottakringer TV 3 02:08 Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
6. TV Alsergrund 00:10 Franz Lichal, Thomas Purker, Berthold Oppitz
  Frauen    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 06:00 Michaela Bösendorfer, Sandra Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV 04:02 Christine Lichal, Elfriede Tezarek
3. TV Alsergrund 1 02:04 Katrin Purker, Waltraud Korn
4. TV Alsergrund 2 00:06 Corinna Purker, Siegline Purker
  Männer 40    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 08:00 Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1 05:03 Thomas Brey, Wolfgang Schindling
3. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2 04:04 Marcus Hermann, Erwin Reichel
4. Ottakringer TV 03:05 Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
5. TV Alsergrund 1 00:08 Franz Lichal, Thomas Purker
  Schüler    
1. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 04:00 Ben Finley, Julian Swienty
2. Ottakringer TV 00:04 Gregor Tezarek, Peter Tezarek
  Jugend    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf   Hartwig Kautz, Winfried Kautz
  Mixed    
1. Hessen U23 1   Katharina Tihanyi, Timo Trenz, Marius Klemm
2. Hessen U23 2   Dana Hielscher, Paula Tripp, Jonas Reinstädt
3. Hessen U23 3   Jana Senzel, Maurice Müller, David Kreppel
4. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 2   Michaela Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
5. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 1   Sandra Bösendorfer, Andreas Bösendorfer
6. Penzing-Hietzinger TV   Christa Weiser, David Engel
7. Ottakringer TV 2   Christine Lichal, Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
8. Ottakringer TV 1   Elfriede Tezarek, Sacha Csernicsek
9. TV Alsergrund 2   Katrin Purker, Franz Lichal
10. TV Alsergrund 1   Corinna Purker, Berthold Oppitz
  TV Alsergrund 3   Waltraud Korn, Peter Korn
  TV Alsergrund 4   Sieglinde Purker, Thomas Purker
       
Liga - Saison 2014/2015    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1   Thomas Bösendorfer, Martin Fuchsgruber
2. Ottakringer TV M allg   Sascha Csernicsek, Patrick Csernicsek
3. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 2   Andreas Bösendorfer, Christian Hartmann, Rene Heindl
4. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1   Johannes Jirousek, Sascha Starlinger
5. Ottakringer TV M50   Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
6. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2   Marcus Hermann, Zoran Jägersberger
7. Penzing-Hietzinger TV Frauen   Anna Katharina Alphart , Jennifer Fohler
8. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 3   Thomas Brey, Wolfgang Schindling
9. TV Alsergrund   Peter Korn, Hannes Pripitzer
10. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 4   Florian Stangler, Harald Reichel
11. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Jugend 1   Sandra Bösendorfer, Hartwig Kautz
12. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Mixed   Michaela Bösendorfer, Winfried Kautz
13. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Jugend 2   Daniel Jelinek, Gergö Moys
       
Meisterschaft 2014    
       
  Männer    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 1 10:00 Thomas Bösendorfer, Martin Fuchsgruber
2. Ottakringer TV 2 08:02 Heinz Flicker, Martin Tezarek, Robert Tezarek
3. Ottakringer TV 1 06:04 Sascha Csernicsek, Stefan Lichal
4. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 2 04:06 Andreas Bösendorfer, Rene Heindl
5. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 01:09 Johannes Jirousek, Sascha Starlinger
6. TV Alsergrund 01:09 Franz Lichal, Thomas Purker
  Frauen    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 08:00 Michaela Bösendorfer, Sabine Bösendorfer
2. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 06:02 Anna Katharina Alphart, Jennifer Fohler
3. TV Alsergrund 1 04:04 Corinna Purker, Siegline Purker
4. TV Alsergrund 2 02:06 Katrin Purker, Esther Schwarz
5. Ottakringer TV 00:08 Elfriede Tezarek, Olivia Tezarek
  Männer 40    
1. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 3 10:00 Erwin Reichel, Harald Reichel
2. Ottakringer TV 08:02 Heinz Flicker, Martin Tezarek, Robert Tezarek
3. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2 06:04 Thomas Brey, Wolfgang Schindling
4. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1 04:06 Marcus Hermann, Zoran Jägersberger
6. TV Alsergrund 1 02:08 Peter Korn, Franz Lichal
7. TV Alsergrund 2 00:10 Thomas Purker, Johann Watzek
  Schüler    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 08:00 Sandra Bösendorfer, Winfied Kautz
2. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 00:08 Ben Finley, Julian Swienty
  Jugend    
1. Ottakringer TV 1 06:02 Bernd Tezarek, Rainer Tezarek
2. Ottakringer TV 2 04:04 Christina Kroiß, Rainer Tezarek
3. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 02:06 Daniel Jelinek, Gergö Moys
  Mixed    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 1   Michaela Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 2   Sandra Bösendorfer, Andreas Bösendorfer
3. Ottakringer TV 3   Bettina Eisele, Sascha Czernicsek
4. Ottakringer TV 4   Christine Lichal, Stefan Lichal
5. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2   Jennifer Fohler, Zoran Jägersberger
6. TV Alsergrund 3   Sieglinde Purker, Thomas Purker
7. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1   Anna Katharina Alphart, Erwin Reichel
8. Ottakringer TV 1   Elfriede Tezarek, Bernd Tezarek
9. Ottakringer TV 2   Olivia Tezarek, Robert Tezarek
10. TV Alsergrund 1   Katrin Purker, Franz Lichal
  TV Alsergrund 2   Corinna Purker, Peter Korn
  TV Alsergrund 4   Esther Schwarz, Johann Watzek
       
Liga - Saison 2013/2014    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg   Thomas Bösendorfer, Martin Fuchsgruber
2. Ottakringer TV M allg 2   Sascha Csernicsek, Patrick Csernicsek
3. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1   Erwin Reichel, Harald Reichel
4. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 3   Thomas Brey, Wolfgang Schindling
5. Ottakringer TV M50   Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
6. Ottakringer TV M allg 1   Robert Kroiß, Wolfram Kroiß
7. TV Alsergrund 1   Hannes Pribitzer, Hans Watzek
8. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Frauen   Michaela Bösendorfer, Sandra Bösendorfer
9. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2   Marcus Hermann, Peter Blazek
10. TV Alsergrund 2   Peter Korn, Franz Lichal
       
Meisterschaft 2013    
       
  Männer    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 12:00 Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV 2 10:02 Robert Kroiß, Wolfram Kroiß
3. Ottakringer TV 1 08:04 Sascha Csernicsek, Stefan Lichal
4. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 3 06:06 Thomas Brey, Wolfgang Schindling
5. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1 04:08 Erwin Reichel, Harald Reichel
6. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2 02:10 Peter Blazek, Marcus Hermann
7. TV Alsergrund 00:12 Franz Lichal, Hannes Pribitzer
  Frauen    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 08:00 Michaela Bösendorfer, Sabine Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV 06:02 Elfriede Tezarek, Olivia Tezarek
3. TV Jahn-Währing-Wien  04:04 Florentina Jilg, Pia Panzenböck, Sieglinde Purker
4. ATV Liesing  02:06 Annelie Roubik, Edda Schultes
5. TV Alsergrund 00:08 Corinna Purker, Katrin Purker
  Männer 40    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 12:00 Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1 08:04 Erwin Reichel, Harald Reichel
3. Ottakringer TV 2 08:04 Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
4. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 3 08:04 Thomas Brey, Wolfgang Schindling
5. Ottakringer TV 1 03:09 Martin Tezarek, Alfred Wagensonner
6. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2 02:10 Peter Blazek, Marcus Hermann
7. TV Alsergrund 00:12 Thomas Purker, Johann Watzek
  Schüler    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 1 06:00 Sandra Bösendorfer, Hartwig Kautz
2. Ottakringer TV 04:02 Bernd Tezarek, Rainer Tezarek
3. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 2 00:06 Winfried Kautz, Simon Sabat
  Jugend    
1. Ottakringer TV 02:04 Christina Kroiß, Stefan Zeman
  Mixed    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 1 14:00 Michaela Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 10:04 Anna Katharina Alphart, Erwin Reichel
3. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 2 10:04 Sandra Bösendorfer, Stefan Lichal
4. Ottakringer TV 2 09:05 Elfriede Tezarek, Robert Tezarek
5. TV Alsergrund 1 06:08 Katrin Purker, Franz Lichal
6. ATV Liesing 04:10 Annelie Roubik, Florian Biester
7. Ottakringer TV 1 02:12 Olivia Tezarek, Martin Tezarek
8. TV Alsergrund 2 01:13 Corinna Purker, Hannes Pribitzer
       
Liga - Saison 2012/2013    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg   Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV M allg 2   Sascha Csernicsek, Patrick Csernicsek
3. Ottakringer TV M allg 1   Robert Kroiß, Wolfram Kroiß
4. TV Alsergrund   Franz Lichal, Stefan Lichal
5. Ottakringer TV M50   Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
6. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 1   Erwin Reichel, Harald Reichel
7. Ottakringer TV Frauen   Romana Kallenda, Cornelia Bruckmüller
8. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf Frauen   Michaela Bösendorfer, Sabrina Lerner
9. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 3   Thomas Brey, Wolfgang Schindling
10. Penzing-Hietzinger TV 2   Marcus Hermann, Udo Wunsch
       
Liga - Saison 2011/2012    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1 18:02 Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV M allg 1 18:02 Robert Kroiß, Wolfram Kroiß, Stefan Lichal
3. Ottakringer TV M allg 2 12:08 Sascha Csernicsek, Patrick Csernicsek,
4. Ottakringer TV M50 08:12 Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
5. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 2 03:17 Martin Fuchsgruber, Christian Hartmann
6. Ottakringer TV Frauen 01:19 Sabrina Lerner, Romana Kallenda, Cornelia Bruckmüller
       
Meisterschaft 2011    
       
  Männer    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 1   Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV 2   Sascha Csernicsek, Stefan Lichal
3. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 2   Patrick Csernicsek, Martin Fuchsgruber
4. Ottakringer TV 1   Robert Kroiß, Wolfram Kroiß
5. TV Alsergrund   Hannes Pribitzer, Harald Zinner
6. ATV Liesing    Harald Reichel, Thomas Schindling, Pierre Schüler
7. TV Jahn-Währing-Wien    Dominik Schatzer, Gunar Schultes, Werner Schultes
8. Penzing-Hietzinger TV   Martin Altrichter, Clemens Biermair-Mad
  Frauen    
1. Ottakringer TV 08:00 Cornelia Bruckmüller, Michaela Bösendorfer
2. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 06:02 Elena Fuchsgruber, Sabine Bösendorfer
3. TV Alsergrund 04:04 Christine Lichal, Sieglinde Purker
4. ATV Liesing  02:06 Elke Mayr, Edda Schultes
5. TV Jahn-Währing-Wien  00:08 Corinna Purker, Katrin Purker
  Männer 40    
1. Ottakringer TV   Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
2. TV Alsergrund   Thomas Purker, Franz Lichal
  Schüler    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf   Sandra Bösendorfer, Hartwig Kautz
  Mixed    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 1   Michaela Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 2   Elena Fuchsgruber, Martin Fuchsgruber
3. TV Alsergrund 1   Katrin Purker, Franz Lichal
4. TV Alsergrund 2   Corinna Purker, Thomas Purker
5. TV Jahn-Währing-Wien 1   Sieglinde Purker, Martin Altrichter
6. Ottakringer TV   Cornelia Bruckmüller, Sascha Csernicsek
7. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 3   Sabine, Sandra & Andreas Bösendorfer
8. ATV Liesing 1   Elke Mayr, Dominik Schatzer
9. ATV Liesing 2   Edda Schultes, Werner Schultes
10. TV Jahn-Währing-Wien 2   Bärbel Batik, Clemens Biermair-Mad
       
Liga - Saison 2010/2011    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1 20:00 Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV M allg 1 16:04 Robert Kroiß, Wolfram Kroiß
3. Ottakringer TV M allg 2 10:10 Sascha Csernicsek, Stefan Lichal
4. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 2 10:10 Martin Fuchsgruber, Christian Hartmann
5. Ottakringer TV M50 04:16 Heinz Flicker, Robert Tezarek
6. Ottakringer TV Frauen 1 00.20 Romana Kallenda, Cornelia Bruckmüller, Elfriede Tezarek
       
Meisterschaft 2010    
       
  Männer    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 1 06:00 Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV 1 04:02 Wolfram Kroiss, Martin Tezarek
3. Ottakringer TV 2 02:04 Sascha Csernicek, Dominik Gruber
4. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 2 00:06 Michaela Bösendorfer, Christian Hartmann
  Frauen    
1. Ottakringer TV 1 06:00 Romana Kallenda, Sabrina Lerner
2. Ottakringer TV 2 00:06 Olivia Tezarek, Elisabeth Wagensonner
  Männer 40    
1. Ottakringer TV   Heinz Flicker, Elfi Tezarek
  Männer 60    
1. Ottakringer TV   Robert Tezarek, Alfred Wagensonner
  Schüler    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 04:02 Sandra + Sabine Bösendorfer, Hartwig Kautz
2. Ottakringer TV 1 04:02 Rainer Tezarek, Simon Kny
3. Ottakringer TV 2 02:04 Christina Kroiss, Bernd Tezarek
4. Ottakringer TV 3 02:04 Patrick Tezarek, Stefan Zeman
  Mixed    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 1 10:00 Michaela Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV 1 08:02 Sabrina Lerner, Wolfram Kroiss
3. Ottakringer TV 2 06:04 Romana Kallenda, Heinz Flicker
4. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 2 04:06 Sandra Bösendorfer, Andreas Bösendorfer
5. Ottakringer TV 3 02:08 Elfi Tezarek, Robert Tezarek
6. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 3 00:10 Sabine Bösendorfer, Christian Hartmann
       
Liga - Saison 2009/2010    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1   Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV M allg 1   Robert Kroiß, Wolfram Kroiß
3. Ottakringer TV M allg 2   Sascha Csernicsek, Stefan Lichal
4. Ottakringer TV Frauen 1   Romana Kallenda, Cornelia Bruckmüller
5. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 2   Martin Fuchsgruber, Christian Hartmann
6. Ottakringer TV M40  1   Heinz Flicker, Elfriede Tezarek
7. Ottakringer TV Frauen 2   Christine Lichal, Claudia Gruber
8. Ottakringer TV M allg 3   Franz Lichal, Dominik Gruber
       
Meisterschaft 2009    
       
  Männer    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 1 10:00 Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV 1 08:02 Martin Tezarek, Matthias Strauss
3. SG K.-Ebersdorf/Ottakring 04:06 Christian Hartmann, Dominik Gruber
4. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 2 04:06 Martin Fuchsgruber, Alexander Jurak
5. Ottakringer TV 2 02:08 Franz Lichal, Stefan Lichal
6. Ottakringer TV 3 02:08 Sascha Csernicek, Karlheinz Strauss
  Frauen    
1. Ottakringer TV 1 08:00 Romana Kallenda, Sabrina Lerner
2. SG K.-Ebersdorf/Ottakring 06:02 Corinna Bruckmüller, Michaela Bösendorfer
3. Ottakringer TV 2 04:04 Lisa Holy, Petra Wedenig
4. Ottakringer TV 3 02:06 Claudia Gruber, Christine Lichal
5. Ottakringer TV 4 00:08 Elfriede Tezarek, Elisabeth Wagensonner
  Männer 40    
1. Ottakringer TV 1 06:00 Robert Tezarek, Alfred Wagensonner
2. Ottakringer TV 2 04:02 Heinz Flicker, Laszlo Csernicsek
  Schüler    
1. Ottakringer TV 1 02:04 Patrick Poljak, Renato Poljak
2. Ottakringer TV 2 00:06 Bernd Tezarek, Rainer Tezarek
  Mixed    
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf 10:00 Michaela Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. SG K.-Ebersdorf/Ottakring 1 06:04 Romana Kallenda, Martin Fuchsgruber
3. SG K.-Ebersdorf/Ottakring 2 06:04 Sabrina Lerner, Andreas Bösendorfer
4. Ottakringer TV 1 06:04 Lisa Holy, Matthias Strauss
5. Ottakringer TV 2 02:08 Claudia Gruber, Dominik Gruber
6. Ottakringer TV 3 00:10 Elfriede Tezarek, Robert Tezarek
       
Liga - Saison 2008/2009    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1   Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV M allg 1   Robert Kroiß, Wolfram Kroiß
3. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 2   Martin Fuchsgruber, Christian Hartmann
4. Ottakringer TV M allg 3   Sascha Csernicsek, Patrick Csernicsek
5. Ottakringer TV M allg 4   Stefan Licha, Franz Lichal, Dominik Gruber
6. Ottakringer TV M40  1   Heinz Flicker, Laszlo Csernicsek
7. Ottakringer TV Frauen 2   Romana Kallenda, Claudia Gruber
8. Ottakringer TV Frauen 1   Sabrina Lerner, Cornelia Bruckmüller
       
Liga - Saison 2007/2008    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M 1   Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV M 1   Robert Kroiß, Wolfram Kroiß
3. Ottakringer TV M 2   Matthias Strauss, Martin Tezarek
4. Ottakringer TV mJug 1   Sascha Csernicsek, Patrick Csernicsek
5. Ottakringer TV M40 1   Heinz Flicker, Laszlo Csernicsek
6. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M 2   Martin Fuchsgruber, Alex Jurak
7. Ottakringer TV M 3   Stefan Lichal, Franz Lichal
8. Ottakringer TV mJug 2   Dominik Gruber, Moritz Holy
9. Ottakringer TV F 1   Sabrina Lerner, Romana Kallenda
10. Ottakringer TV F 2   Lisa Holy, Petra Wedenig
       
Liga - Saison 2006/2007    
  Meister: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
  Titelverteidiger: TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M allg 1
       
1. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M 1   Andreas Bösendorfer, Thomas Bösendorfer
2. Ottakringer TV mJug   Sascha Csernicsek, Patrick Csernicsek
3. Ottakringer TV M 1   Robert Kroiß, Wolfram Kroiß
4. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M 2   Martin Fuchsgruber, Alex Jurak
5. Ottakringer TV M40 1   Heinz Flicker, Karlheinz Strauss
6. Ottakringer TV M 2   Matthias Strauss, Martin Tezarek
7. Ottakringer TV wJug   Sabrina Lerner, Romana Kallenda
8. TV Kaiser-Ebersdorf M 3   Alexander Jurak, Michaela Bösendorfer
9. Ottakringer TV M 3   Stefan Lichal, Franz Lichal
10. Ottakringer TV M40 2   Laszlo Csernicsek, Robert Tezarek