Landesliga Männer

     

    Endtabelle Saison 2019/2020  
      Hessenmeister: TG Bornheim A
      Titelverteidiger: TG Bornheim A
      Absteiger: TV Kostheim C, TV Lützelhausen C
           
    1. TG Bornheim A 62:02 Thomas Völker, Dennis Völker
    2. TV Lützelhausen A 57:07 Florian Lippert, Markus Ries
    3. TG Bornheim B 55:09 Kai Hammer, Marc Landua
    4. TV Esch A 51:13 Andreas Ries, Jan Kirchner
    5. TV Eschersheim 46:18 Arthur Arendt, Dominik Desoi
    6. TG Bornheim C 41:23 Wolfgang Holzhausen, Paul Völker
    7. TSV Ernsthausen B 38:26 Sebastian Cronau, Thilo Wassmuth
    8. TV Esch C 35:29 Steffen Althoff, Christian Mogensen, Christopher Schlaudt
    9. TV Esch B 31:33 Thomas Bendel, Franz-Josef Lenz
    10. TV Lützelhausen B 26:38 Timo Richter, Niko Richter, Maurice Müller
    11. TV Esch D 24:40 Marius Klemm, Thorsten Wissig
    12. TV Kostheim A 20:44 Michael Senger, Stephan Wann
    13. TV Kostheim D 14:50 Carsten Böttner, Markus Erbelding
    14. TG Ober Rosbach 13:51 Guido Schnabel, Thomas Welker
    15. TSV Ernsthausen A 12:52 Daniel Meyer, Reiner Tripp
    16. TV Kostheim B 10:54 Martin Schäfer, Alexander Weyerhäuser
    17. TV Kostheim C 09:55 Werner Fritzsche, Jan Dernbach
    18. TV Lützelhausen C    

     

    Endtabelle Saison 2018/2019  
      Hessenmeister: TG Bornheim A
      Titelverteidiger: TG Bornheim A
      Absteiger: TV Kostheim C, BSV Langenselbold
           
    1. TG Bornheim A 60:04 Thomas Völker, Dennis Völker
    2. TV Esch A 59:05 Andreas Ries, Jan Kirchner
    3. TV Lützelhausen A 54:10 Florian Lippert, Markus Ries
    4. TSV Ernsthausen A 48:16 Sebastian Cronau, Reiner Tripp
    5. TG Bornheim B 47:17 Kai Hammer, Marc Teuscher
    6. TG Bornheim C 40:24 Rene Hensel, Wolfgang Holzhausen, Paul Völker
    7. TV Eschersheim A 36:28 Dirk Cloos, Fritz Giessen, Thomas Stapf
    8. TSV Ernsthausen B 31:33 Werner Hagenbach, Thilo Wassmuth, Andreas Beyer
    9. TV Eschersheim B 26:38 Arthur Arendt, Dominik Desoi, Ralf Röbel
    10. TV Lützelhausen B 23:41 Maurice Müller, Bert Hergenhahn, Florian Kabus, Toni Scherger
    11. TV Esch B 21:43 Thomas Bendel, Franz-Josef Lenz
    12. TV Esch C 21:43 Steffen Althoff, Christian Mogensen
    13. TV Kostheim A 20:44 Martin Rudolf, Alexander Weyerhäuser 
    14. TV Esch D 20:44 Marius Klemm, Thorsten Wissig
    15. TV Kostheim B 17:47 Martin Schäfer, Michael Senger
    16. TV Lützelhausen C 13:51 Timo Richter, Niko Richter
    17. TV Kostheim C 08:56 Carsten Böttner, Markus Erbelding
    18. BSV Langenselbold   Sven Göbig, André Krammig

     

    Endtabelle Saison 2017/2018  
      Hessenmeister: TG Bornheim A
      Titelverteidiger: TV Esch A
      Absteiger: TG Ober-Rosbach, TV Eschhofen
           
    1. TG Bornheim A 62:06 Thomas Völker, Dennis Völker, Paul Völker
    2. TV Esch A 60:08 Andreas Ries, Jan Kirchner
    3. TSV Ernsthausen A 58:10 Sebastian Cronau, Reiner Tripp
    4. TV Lützelhausen A 51:17 Florian Lippert, Toni Scherger
    5. TG Bornheim B 41:27 Kai Hammer, Marc Teuscher
    6. TV Eschersheim B 40:28 Arthur Arendt, Dominik Desoi, Ralf Röbel
    7. TV Eschersheim A 39:29 Fritz Giessen, Dirk Cloos
    8. TV Kostheim A 35:33 Martin Rudolf, Alexander Weyerhäuser 
    9. TV Esch C 35:33 Franz-Josef Lenz, Thorsten Wissig
    10. TSV Ernsthausen B 34:34 Werner Hagenbach, Thilo Wassmuth, Michael Engel
    11. TV Lützelhausen B 28:40 Bert Hergenhahn, Florian Kabus, Maurice Müller
    12. TV Lützelhausen C 27:41 Timo Richter, Niko Richter
    13. TV Kostheim B 27:41 Jan Dernbach, Michael Senger
    14. TG Bornheim C 25:43 Rene Hensel, Wolfgang Holzhausen, Patrick Stanskus
    15. TV Esch B 19:49 Markus Ries, Steffen Ries
    16. BSV Langenselbold 13:55 Sven Göbig, André Krammig
    17. TG Ober Rosbach 12:56 Thomas Welker, Guido Schnabel 
    18. TV Eschhofen 06:52 Marius Klemm, Timo Trenz, Magnus Fluck, Thomas Bendel
           
    Endtabelle Saison 2016/2017  
      Hessenmeister: TV Esch A
      Titelverteidiger: TG Bornheim A
      Absteiger: TG Friedberg B, TG Bornheim D
           
    1. TV Esch A 59:05 Jan Kirchner, Andreas Ries
    2. TG Bornheim A 55:09 Thomas Völker, Dennis Völker
    3. TV Eschersheim A 52:12 Dirk Cloos, Fritz Giessen
    4. TSV Ernsthausen A 49:15 Sebastian Cronau, Reiner Tripp
    5. TSV Ernsthausen B 43:21 Werner Hagenbach, Thilo Wassmuth
    6. TG Bornheim C 42:22 Kai Hammer, Marc Teuscher
    7. TV Esch B 39:25 Christian Mogensen, Markus Ries
    8. TV Eschersheim B 33:31 Arthur Arendt, Dominik Desoi
    9. TV Lützelhausen A 32:32 Florian Lippert, Toni Scherger, Alexander Müller
    10. TV Esch C 32:32 Franz-Josef Lenz, Thorsten Wissig
    11. TG Bornheim B 24:40 Andre Belz, Wolfgang Holzhausen, Marcel Happ
    12. TV Lützelhausen B 19:45 Bert Hergenhahn, Maurice Müller, Benjamin Ifland
    13. TV Lützelhausen C 18:46 Timo Richter, Niko Richter
    14. TV Kostheim 17:47 Dirk Schoppe, Alexander Weyerhäuser, Martin Rudolf
    15. TG Friedberg A 16:48 René Hensel, Paul Völker
    16. TG Ober Rosbach 10:54 Thomas Welker, Guido Schnabel 
    17. TG Friedberg B 04:60 Jörg Wendel, Hans-Jörg Madre, Marco Hensel
    18. TG Bornheim D   Sven Lopata, Fabian Urban
           
    Endtabelle Saison 2015/2016  
      Hessenmeister: TG Bornheim B
      Titelverteidiger: TV Esch A
      Absteiger: BSV Langenselbold A und B
           
    1. TG Bornheim B 62:06 Thomas Völker, Dennis Völker
    2. TG Bornheim A 58:10 Andre Belz, Wolfgang Holzhausen
    3. TV Esch A 57:11 Markus Ries, Andreas Ries
    4. TSV Ernsthausen A 54:14 Sebastian Cronau, Reiner Tripp
    5. TSV Ernsthausen B 51:17 Werner Hagenbach, Thilo Wassmuth, Dieter Tripp
    6. TV Eschersheim A 50:18 Fritz Giessen, Arthur Arendt
    7. TV Lützelhausen A 41:27 Florian Lippert, Toni Scherger
    8. TG Bornheim C 36:32 Kai Hammer, Marc Teuscher
    9. TV Kostheim 32:36 Martin Rudolf, Alexander Weyerhäuser 
    10. TV Esch B 32:36 Franz-Josef Lenz, Steffen Ries
    11. TV Lützelhausen C 30:38 Timo Richter, Niko Richter, Benjamin Ifland
    12. TV Lützelhausen B 27:41 Bert Hergenhahn, Maurice Müller
    13. TV Eschersheim B 21:47 Dirk Cloos, Thomas Stapf, Ralf Röbel
    14. TG Ober Rosbach 20:48 Thomas Welker, Guido Schnabel 
    15. TG Friedberg 13:55 Jörg Wendel, Marco Hensel, Hans-Jörg Madre
    16. TG Bornheim D 13:55 Sven Lopata, Fabian Urban, Dominik Desoi
    17. BSV Langenselbold B 12:56 André Krammig, Sven Göbig, Armin Krammig
    18. BSV Langenselbold A 03:65 Felix Frank, Simon Bayer, Justin Sauer
           
    Endtabelle Saison 2014/2015  
      Hessenmeister: TV Esch B
      Titelverteidiger: TV Esch B
      Absteiger: TV Eschhofen, TV Esch A
           
    1. TV Esch B 59:05 Jan Kirchner, Andreas Ries
    2. TG Bornheim B 59:05 Dennis Völker, Thomas Völker
    3. TSV Ernsthausen B 57:07 Werner Hagenbach, Thilo Wassmuth
    4. TV Eschersheim A 48:16 Arthur Arendt, Fritz Giessen
    5. TG Bornheim A 46:18 André Belz, Wolfgang Holzhausen
    6. TSV Ernsthausen A 43:21 Sebastian Cronau, Reiner Tripp, Dieter Tripp
    7. TV Lützelhausen A 32:32 Bert Hergenhahn, Florian Kabus
    8. TV Lützelhausen B 32:32 Florian Lippert, Timo Richter
    9. TG Bornheim D 30:34 Dominik Desoi, André Gallasch
    10. TV Eschersheim B 29:35 Dirk Cloos, Thomas Stapf
    11. TV Esch C 28:36 Franz-Josef Lenz, Steffen Ries
    12. TV Kostheim 24:40 Markus Erbelding, Alexander Weyerhäuser
    13. TG Friedberg 19:45 Sebastian Burk, Jörg Wendel, Marco Hensel
    14. TG Ober Rosbach 14:50 Guido Schnabel, Thomas Welker, Stephan Sensen
    15. TG Bornheim C 11:53 Frank Gatzke, Marc Teuscher, Kai Hammer, Marcel Happ, Wolfgang Koslowski
    16. TV Lützelhausen C 08:56 Niko Richter, Sebastian Schmidt
    17. TV Eschhofen 05:59 Marius Klemm, Michael Sehr, Timo Trenz
    18. TV Esch A   Markus Ries, Christopher Schlaudt
           
    Endtabelle Saison 2013/2014  
      Hessenmeister: TV Esch B
      Titelverteidiger: TV Esch A
      Absteiger: TSG Nord-West, TG Friedberg B
           
    1. TV Esch B 66:02 Jan Kirchner, Andreas Ries
    2. TV Esch A 62:06 Markus Ries, Christopher Schlaudt
    3. TSV Ernsthausen B 54:14 Werner Hagenbach, Thilo Wassmuth
    4. TG Bornheim A 53:15 André Belz, Wolfgang Holzhausen
    5. TSV Ernsthausen A 46:22 Sebastian Cronau, Reiner Tripp
    6. TG Bornheim B 46:22 Dennis Völker, Thomas Völker, Frank Gatzke
    7. TV Eschersheim A 46:22 Arthur Arendt, Fritz Giessen
    8. TV Lützelhausen B 36:32 Florian Lippert, Timo Richter, Sebastian Schmidt
    9. TV Lützelhausen C 32:36 Benjamin Ifland, Niko Richter, Toni Scherger
    10. TV Lützelhausen A 32:36 Bert Hergenhahn, Florian Kabus, Maurice Müller
    11. TV Eschersheim B 27:41 Dirk Cloos, Thomas Stapf
    12. TG Ober-Rosbach 25:43 Guido Schnabel, Thomas Welker, Stephan Sensen
    13. TG Bornheim C 24:44 Kai Hammer, Marc Teuscher
    14. TG Friedberg A 17:51 Hans-Jörg Madre, Jörg Wendel
    15. TV Eschhofen 15:53 Marius Klemm, Timo Trenz
    16. TV Kostheim 13:55 Markus Erbelding, Alexander Weyerhäuser, Stephan Wann
    17. TSG Nord-West Frankfurt 10:58 Jens Kienzler, Jürgen Kienzler, Oliver Schürmann
    18. TG Friedberg B 08:60 Werner Fritzsche, Gerhard Hess
           
    Endtabelle Saison 2012/2013  
      Hessenmeister: TV Esch A
      Titelverteidiger: TV Eschersheim A
      Absteiger: TSV Ernsthausen D, TSV Ernsthausen D
           
    1. TV Esch A 65:03 Markus Ries, Christopher Schlaudt
    2. TG Bornheim A 62:06 André Belz, Wolfgang Holzhausen
    3. TG Bornheim B 58:10 Dennis Völker, Thomas Völker
    4. TV Esch B 51:17 Franz-Josef Lenz, Andreas Ries
    5. TV Eschersheim A 51:17 Arthur Arendt, Fritz Giessen
    6. TV Lützelhausen B 42:26 Florian Lippert, Timo Richter
    7. TV Lützelhausen A 38:30 Bert Hergenhahn, Florian Kabus, Toni Scherger
    8. TSV Ernsthausen B 37:31 Werner Hagenbach, Thilo Wassmuth, Andreas Beyer
    9. TSV Ernsthausen A 35:33 Sebastian Cronau, Reiner Tripp
    10. TV Lützelhausen C 31:37 Benjamin Ifland, Niko Richter
    11. TV Eschersheim B 29:39 Dirk Cloos, Thomas Stapf, Roland Jörg
    12. TG Friedberg 28:40 Hans-Jörg Madre, Jörg Wendel, René Hensel
    13. TV Kostheim 23:45 Markus Erbelding, Alexander Weyerhäuser
    14. TV Eschhofen 19:49 Michael Sehr, Timo Trenz
    15. TSG Nord-West Frankfurt 16:52 Jens, Jürgen und Rolf Kienzler, Oliver Schürmann
    16. TG Ober-Rosbach 13:55 Guido Schnabel, Thomas Welker
    17. TSV Ernsthausen D 09:59 Uwe Cronau, Frank Heck
    18. TSV Ernsthausen C 05:63 Michael Engel, Lars Kleinwächter, Dieter Tripp
           
    Endtabelle Saison 2011/2012  
      Hessenmeister: TV Eschersheim A
      Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen B
      Absteiger: TG Friedberg A, TSV Ober-Erlenbach
           
    1. TV Eschersheim A 62:06 Christian Hütter, Fritz Giessen
    2. TV Esch A 60:08 Markus Ries, Christopher Schlaudt
    3. TG Bornheim A 54:14 Andre Belz, Wolfgang Holzhausen, Jörg Schweska
    4. TV Eschersheim B 52:16 Dirk Cloos, Thomas Stapf
    5. TG Bornheim B 51:17 Wolfgang Koslowsky, Dennis Völker, Thomas Völker
    6. TSV Ernsthausen B 48:20 Werner Hagenbach, Thilo Wassmuth
    7. TSV Ernsthausen A 46:22 Sebastian Cronau, Reiner Tripp
    8. TV Esch B 45:23 Franz-Josef Lenz, Andreas Ries, Jan Kirchner
    9. TV Lützelhausen A 38:30 Bert Hergenhahn, Florian Kabus
    10. TV Lützelhausen B 36:32 Florian Lippert, Timo Richter
    11. TSV Ernsthausen C 27:41 Bernd Cronau, Erhard Cronau
    12. TG Friedberg B 25:43 Hans-Jörg Madre, Jörg Wendel
    13. TG Ober-Rosbach 19:49 Guido Schnabel, Thomas Welker
    14. TV Kostheim 13:55 Markus Erbelding, Alexander Weyerhäuser
    15. TSV Ernsthausen D 12:56 Michael Engel, Dieter Tripp
    16. TSG Nord-West Frankfurt 10:58 Jens Kienzler, Jürgen Kienzler, Rolf Kienzler
    17. TG Friedberg A 10:58 Werner Fritzsche, René Hensel, Gerhard Hess, Michael Hussain
    18. TSV Ober-Erlenbach 04:64 Sebastian Burk, Marco Hensel
           
    Endtabelle Saison 2010/2011  
      Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen B
      Titelverteidiger: TV Esch A
      Absteiger: TV Eschersheim C, TV Kostheim B
           
    1. TSV Ernsthausen B 65:03 Werner Hagenbach, Thilo Wassmuth
    2. TG Bornheim B 62:06 Jörg Schweska, Andre Belz
    3. TV Esch A 62:06 Markus Ries, Christopher Schlaudt
    4. TG Bornheim A 53:15 Dennis Völker, Thomas Völker
    5. TSV Ernsthausen A 46:22 Sebastian Cronau, Reiner Tripp
    6. TV Eschersheim A 44:24 Christian Hütter, Fritz Giessen
    7. TV Eschersheim B 40:28 Dirk Cloos, Ralf Röbel, Thomas Stapf
    8. TV Kostheim A 32:36 Markus Erbelding, Alexander Weyerhäuser
    9. TSV Ernsthausen C 30:38 Bernd Cronau, Erhard Cronau
    10. TG Friedberg B 30:38 Michael Hussain, Jörg Wendel
    11. TG Friedberg A 28:40 Werner Fritzsche, Dr. Holger Schultheiß
    12. TV Esch B 28:40 Franz-Josef Lenz, Steffen Ries
    13. TG Ober-Rosbach 22:46 Thomas Welker, Guido Schnabel
    14. TV Lützelhausen 19:49 Bert Hergenhahn, Florian Kabus, Timo Richter
    15. TSG Nord-West Ffm 18:50 Jens Kienzler, Jürgen Kienzler, Rolf Kienzler
    16. TSV Ernsthausen D 17:51 Michael Engel, Dieter Tripp
    17. TV Eschersheim C 14:54 Arthur Arendt, Pascal Böhnlein
    18. TV Kostheim B 02:66 Michael Senger, Stephan Wann
           
    Endtabelle Saison 2009/2010  
      Hessenmeister: TV Esch A
      Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen A
      Absteiger: TV Harheim B, TG Ober-Rosbach B
           
    1. TV Esch A 64:04 Markus Ries, Christopher Schlaudt
    2. TV Eschersheim A 58:10 Christian Hütter, Fritz Giessen
    3. TV Harheim A 56:12 Jörg Schweska, Andre Belz
    4. TSV Ernsthausen B 53:15 Werner Hagenbach, Thilo Wassmuth
    5. TG Bornheim 50:18 Wolfgang Koslowsky, Dennis Völker, Thomas Völker
    6. TSV Ernsthausen A 44:24 Sebastian Cronau, Reiner Tripp
    7. TV Esch B 42:26 Franz-Josef Lenz, Andreas Ries
    8. TV Eschersheim B 42:26 Dirk Cloos, Ralf Röbel
    9. TG Friedberg A 41:27 Werner Fritzsche, Dr. Holger Schultheiß
    10. TG Friedberg B 30:38 Florian Hawlitschek, Hans-Jörg Madre, Jörg Wendel
    11. TV Lützelhausen 24:44 Florian Lippert, Benjamin Ifland
    12. TSV Ernsthausen D 24:44 Bernd Cronau, Erhard Cronau
    13. TG Ober-Rosbach A 18:50 Thomas Welker, Guido Schnabel
    14. TSV Ernsthausen C 18:50 Michael Engel, Wolfgang Tripp, Dieter Tripp
    15. TV Kostheim A 18:50 Markus Erbelding, Alexander Weyerhäuser
    16. TV Kostheim B 13:55 Martin Rudolf, Dirk Schoppe
    17. TV Harheim B 11:57 Sven Lopata, Marco Plenz, Fabian Urban
    18. TG Ober-Rosbach B 06:62 Timo Becker, Phillip Gramatke, Arber Haliti, Stephan Sensen
           
    Endtabelle Saison 2008/2009  
      Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen A
      Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen A
      Absteiger: TSG Nord-West Ffm, TV Eschersheim C
           
    1. TSV Ernsthausen A 68:00 Werner Hagenbach, Reiner Tripp
    2. TV Harheim A 61:07 Andre Belz, Jörg Schweska
    3. TV Esch A 60:08 Markus Ries, Christopher Schlaudt
    4. TV Eschersheim A 55:13 Fritz Giessen, Christian Hütter
    5. TG Bornheim 45:23 Dennis Völker, Thomas Völker
    6. TV Eschersheim B 43:25 Dirk Cloos, Ralf Röbel
    7. TG Friedberg A 38:30 Werner Fritzsche, Dr. Holger Schultheiß
    8. TV Esch B 36:32 Andreas Ries, Torsten Wissig
    9. TV Lützelhausen 35:33 Florian Kabus, Florian Lippert
    10. TV Esch C 31:37 Franz-Josef Lenz, Steffen Ries
    11. TG Friedberg B 28:40 Michael Hussain, Jörg Wendel
    12. TG Ober-Rosbach 27:41 Guido Schnabel, Jens Plaue, Thomas Welker
    13. TV Kostheim 22:46 Markus Erbelding, Alexander Weyerhäuser
    14. TSV Ernsthausen B 18:50 Michael Engel, Dieter Tripp, Hermann Briel
    15. TV Harheim B 14:54 Sven Lopata, Marco Plenz, Fabian Urban
    16. TSV Ernsthausen C 13:55 Sebastian Cronau, Thilo Wassmuth, Wolfgang Tripp
    17. TSG Nord-West Ffm 13:55 Jens Kienzler, Jürgen Kienzler, Rolf Kienzler
    18. TV Eschersheim C 05:63 Pascal Böhnlein, Holger Schweig
           
    Endtabelle Saison 2007/2008  
      Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen A
      Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen A
      Absteiger: TG Ober-Rosbach A, TSV Ernsthausen C
           
    1. TSV Ernsthausen A 65:03 Werner Hagenbach, Reiner Tripp
    2. TV Eschersheim A 61:07 Fritz Giessen, Christian Hütter
    3. TV Harheim 58:10 Andre Belz, Jörg Schweska
    4. TV Esch A 51:17 Markus Ries, Christopher Schlaudt
    5. TV Eschersheim B 46:22 Dirk Cloos, Ralf Röbel
    6. TG Friedberg A 41:27 Werner Fritzsche, Dr. Holger Schultheiß
    7. TV Kostheim 36:32 Markus Erbelding, Alexander Weyerhäuser
    8. TSV Ober-Erlenbach 36:32 Albrecht Amrein, Winfried Zimmermann
    9. TSG Nord-West Ffm 30:38 Jens Kienzler, Jürgen Kienzler, Rolf Kienzler
    10. TG Bornheim 27:41 Dennis Völker, Thomas Völker, Frank Gatzke
    11. TV Eschersheim C 26:42 Holger Schweig, Oliver Haas, Thomas Stapf
    12. TV Lützelhausen 26:42 Florian Kabus, Florian Lippert
    13. TG Friedberg B 25:43 Michael Hussain, Jörg Wendel, Hans-Jörg Madre
    14. TSV Ernsthausen B 19:49 Michael Engel, Dieter Tripp, Wolfgang Tripp
    15. TV Esch B 19:49 Jan Kirchner, Andreas Ries, Torsten Wissig
    16. TG Ober-Rosbach B 18:50 Guido Schnabel, Timo Becker, Jens Plaue
    17. TG Ober-Rosbach A 18:50 Thomas Welker, Martin Schickel, Martin Welker
    18. TSV Ernsthausen C 10:58 Sebastian Cronau, Thilo Wassmuth
           
    Endtabelle Saison 2006/2007  
      Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen A
      Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen A
      Absteiger: TV Esch C, TSV Ober-Erlenbach B
           
    1. TSV Ernsthausen A 58:02 Werner Hagenbach, Reiner Tripp
    2. TV Esch B 56:04 Markus Ries, Christopher Schlaudt
    3. TV Harheim 51:09 Andrè Belz, Jörg Schweska
    4. TV Eschersheim A 45:15 Fritz Giessen, Christian Hütter
    5. TV Esch A 43:17 Jan Kirchner, Andreas Ries, Torsten Wissig
    6. TG Friedberg A 41:19 Werner Fritzsche, Holger Schultheiß
    7. TV Eschersheim B 35:25 Dirk Cloos, Ralf Röbel
    8. TG Friedberg B 26:34 Michael Hussain, Jörg Wendel
    9. TG Bornheim 26:34 Dennis Völker, Thomas Völker
    10. TSV Ernsthausen B 25:35 Erhard Cronau, Dieter Tripp
    11. TSV Ober-Erlenbach A 25:35 Albrecht Amrein, Renè Hensel, Winfried Zimmermann
    12. TV Kostheim 14:46 Markus Erbelding, Alexander Weyerhäuser, Martin Rudolf
    13. TG Ober-Rosbach B 14:46 Arndt Christiansen, Thomas Welker, Carsten Welker
    14. TV Lützelhausen 11:49 Florian Lippert, Florian Kabus, Thomas Herrmann
    15. TV Eschersheim C 08:52 Pascal Böhnlein, Holger Schweig
    16. TG Ober-Rosbach A 02:58 Jens Plaue, Martin Schickel, Guido Schnabel
    17. TV Esch C    
    18. TSV Ober-Erlenbach B    

     

     

     

    © 2020 Your Company. All Rights Reserved. Designed By JoomShaper