Männer 50

Termin Meisterschaft 2021:

1 Spieltag:   14.11.2021

Termine Meisterschaft 2022:

1 Spieltag:   03.04.2022

Spielorte: siehe Terminplan

 

Endtabelle Saison 2018/2019  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschersheim
  Titelverteidiger: TV Eschersheim
       
1. TV Eschersheim 11:01 Dirk Cloos, Ralf Röbel
2. TV Eschhofen 04:08 Thorsten Kronmüller, Wolfgang Weiß
3. TV Esch 03.09 Franz-Josef Lenz, Steffen Ries

 

2017/2018 nicht ausgetragen  
       
Endtabelle Saison 2016/2017  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschersheim
  Titelverteidiger: TV Eschersheim
       
1. TV Eschersheim 12:00 Dirk Cloos, Ralf Röbel, Holger Schweig
2. TV Aßlar A 06:06 Frank Mederich, Andreas Neurohr, Ralf Strömann, Udo Schneider
3. TV Eschhofen 00:12 Frank Kester, Wolfgang Weiß
       
Endtabelle Saison 2015/2016  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschersheim
  Titelverteidiger: TV Eschersheim A
       
1. TV Eschersheim 24:00 Dirk Cloos, Ralf Röbel
2. TV Aßlar A 18:06 Frank Mederich, Ralf Strömann
3. TV Aßlar C 12:12 Frank Löhr, Andreas Neurohr
4. TV Aßlar B 04:20 Wolfgang Pfeiffer, Udo Schneider, Rudi Berkes
5. TV Eschhofen 02:22 Frank Kester, Wolfgang Weiß
       
Endtabelle Saison 2014/2015  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschersheim A
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TV Eschersheim A 30:00 Dirk Cloos, Ralf Röbel, Holger Schweig
2. TSV Ober-Erlenbach 22:08 Albrecht Amrein, Winfried Zimmermann
3. TV Aßlar A 16:14 Frank Mederich, Andreas Neurohr
4. TG Friedberg 12:18 Werner Fritzsche, Gerhard Hess
5. TV Aßlar B 06:24 Frank Löhr, Wolfgang Pfeiffer, Udo Schneider
6. TSG Fechenheim 04:26 Ralph Dambacher, Horst Horlbeck, Peter Kaminsky
7. TV Eschersheim B    
       
Endtabelle Saison 2013/2014  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ober-Erlenbach
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen 24:00 Erhard Cronau, Dieter Tripp
2. TG Friedberg 16:08 Werner Fritzsche, Gerhard Hess
3. TSV Ober-Erlenbach 08:16 Albrecht Amrein, Winfried Zimmermann
4. TV Aßlar A 06:18 Rudi Berkes, Andreas Neurohr
5. TV Aßlar B 06:18 Wolfgang Pfeiffer, Udo Schneider, Frank Mederich, Klaus Zipp
       
Endtabelle Saison 2012/2013  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ober-Erlenbach
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TSV Ober-Erlenbach 16:02 Albrecht Amrein, Winfried Zimmermann
2. TG Friedberg 12:06 Werner Fritzsche, Gerhard Hess
3. TSV Ernsthausen 04:14 Johannes Briel, Erhard Cronau, Dieter Tripp
4. TV Aßlar 04:14 Rudi Berkes, Frank Mederich, Andreas Neurohr, Ralf Strömann
       
Endtabelle Saison 2011/2012  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ober-Erlenbach
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen 24:00 Erhard Cronau, Dieter Tripp
2. TG Friedberg 14:10 Werner Fritzsche, Gerhard Hess
3. TV Aßlar 12:12 Frank Mederich, Ralf Strömann
4. TSV Ober-Erlenbach 06:18 Albrecht Amrein, Winfried Zimmermann
5. TSG Nord-West 04:20 Jürgen Kienzler, Rolf Kienzler
       
Endtabelle Saison 2010/2011  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ober-Erlenbach
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ober-Erlenbach
       
1. TSV Ober-Erlenbach 17:01 Albrecht Amrein, Winfried Zimmermann
2. TV Aßlar 11:07 Frank Mederich, Ralf Strömann
3. TSG Nord-West 04:14 Jürgen Kienzler, Rolf Kienzler
4. TG Friedberg 04:14 Werner Fritzsche, Gerhard Hess
       
Endtabelle Saison 2009/2010  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ober-Erlenbach
  Titelverteidiger: TV Aßlar
       
1. TSV Ober-Erlenbach 20:04 Albrecht Amrein, Winfried Zimmermann, Jürgen Röder, Thomas Stadler
2. TV Aßlar 16:08 Frank Mederich, Ralf Strömann
3. TSG Nord-West 14:10 Jürgen Kienzler, Rolf Kienzler
4. TG Camberg 07:17 Helmut Kotyrba, Anton Peuser
5. Jahnvolk Eckenheim 03:21 Günter Burggraf, Stephan Sandmann, Günter Tatara, Erwin Werner
       
Endtabelle Saison 2008/2009  
  Hessenmeister: TV Aßlar
  Titelverteidiger: TSG Nord-West
       
1. TV Aßlar 26:04 Frank Mederich, Ralf Strömann
2. TG Camberg 22:08 Helmut Kotyrba, Anton Peuser
3. Jahnvolk Eckenheim A 16:12 Stephan Sandmann, Günter Tatara
4. TSG Nord-West 12:16 Jürgen Kienzler, Karl-Heinz Werner
5. Jahnvolk Eckenheim B 10:20 Günter Burggraf, Erwin Werner
6. TV Eschersheim 00:26 Jürgen Hütter, Roland Jörg
       
Endtabelle Saison 2007/2008  
  Hessenmeister: TSG Nord-West
  Titelverteidiger: TG Camberg A
       
1. TSG Nord-West 12:00 Jürgen Kienzler, Karl-Heinz Werner
2. TV Eschersheim 06:06 Jürgen Hütter, Roland Jörg
3. Jahnvolk Eckenheim 05:07 Stephan Sandmann, Günter Tartara, Günter Burggraf
4. TG Camberg 01:11 Helmut Kotuyrba, Anton Peuser
5. TV Hofheim   Erwin Werner, Willi Seelhof
       
Endtabelle Saison 2006/2007  
  Hessenmeister: TG Camberg A
  Titelverteidiger: TSG Nord-West
       
1. TG Camberg A 22:02 Siegbert Bender, Roman Pflüger
2. TSG Nord West  20:04 Jürgen Kienzler, Karl-Heinz Werner
3. TG Camberg B 12:12 Helmut Kotyrba, Reinhold Pfeiffer, Dr. Anton Peuser
4. TV Esch 06:18 Steffen Ries, Hans-Jürgen Schwed
5. TS Jahnvolk Eckenheim A 00:24 Erwin Werner, Günter Burggraf
6. TS Jahnvolk Eckenheim B   Stephan Sandmann, Günter Tatara, Dieter Schmidt